Clearance - Men - Size S
-
SpecialClearance
Rooster Pro Rash Legs - Unisex - Graphite
Rooster
Current Stock: 1Now €99.95Was €139.00The Rooster Pro Rash Legging is primarily designed for hot climate. The Leggings combine super-flexible heavy weight elastane with reinforced Duratex™II hard wearing neoprene seat and knee patches...Now €99.95Was €139.00 -
SpecialClearance
Musto Corsica Funnel Jacket - Men - True Red
Musto
Current Stock: 1Now €109.95Was €175.00This jacket is wind resistant, water repellent and lined with PrimaLoft® Silver Insulation ensuring your protection from the elements, while theNow €109.95Was €175.00 -
SpecialClearance
Musto Marina Quilted Vest 2.0 - Men - Black
Musto
Current Stock: 1Now €139.95Was €185.00The Musto Marina Quilted Vest 2.0 in black is well-padded, lightweight, very warm, and snug fitting, and ideal for really cold conditions, offering the perfect balance of protection and style. Lined...Now €139.95Was €185.00 -
SpecialClearance
Zhik Microfleece X Eco Skiff Suit - Men
Zhik
Current Stock: 1Now €155.00Was €329.95Performance meets sustainability in the new Zhik Microfleece X Eco Wetsuit, taking away traditional non bio-degradable oil based neoprene, and replacing it with a natural plant-based alternative...ZHIK-SKF-0770-M-SGRNow €155.00Was €329.95 -
SpecialClearance
Musto Corsica Gilet 2.0 - Men - Platinum
Musto
Current Stock: 1Now €99.95Was €145.00The Corsica BR1 Gilet is perfect for when extra warmth is needed as it is lined with proprietary Arctec 160 fleece, providing exceptionally balanced andNow €99.95Was €145.00 -
SpecialClearance
Musto Sardinia BR1 Gilet 2.0 - Men - True Red
Musto
Current Stock: 2Now €109.95Was €140.00The Sardinia BR1 was made for warm-weather sailing and is waterproof, breathable, and durable.Now €109.95Was €140.00 -
SpecialClearance
Musto Riviera L/Sleeve Shirt - Men
Musto
Current Stock: 1Now €33.95Was €69.95The Riviera Long Sleeve shirt is smart and versatile, perfect for cruising on a lazy day or for relaxed excursions on dry land. Made from 100% cotton, itMS81168Now €33.95Was €69.95 -
SpecialClearance
Musto Active Base Layer Zip Neck Top - Men
Musto
Current Stock: 1Now €59.95Was €84.95Minimal seams for maximum comfort. This fast-wicking top provides exceptional comfort during high energy activities. Strategically placed variable knitsMS80881Now €59.95Was €84.95 -
SpecialClearance
Musto Active Base Layer Long Sleeve Top - Men - Black
Musto
Current Stock: 4Now €49.95Was €69.95Minimal seams for maximum comfort. This fast-wicking top provides exceptional comfort during high energy activities. Strategically placed variable knitsNow €49.95Was €69.95 -
SpecialClearance
Musto Bay Combat Short - Men - White Sand
Musto
Current Stock: 1Now €54.95Was €99.95These Bay Combat Shorts are ideal for working in or around the marina and further afield. The construction is mid-weight and has a reinforced gusseNow €54.95Was €99.95 -
SpecialClearance
Musto Corsica Polo Shirt 2.0 - Men - White
Musto
Current Stock: 2Now €55.95Was €70.00This Musto Corsica Polo Shirt 2.0 is constructed from quick-drying Tactel® fabric, the Corsica Polo 2.0 is comfortable, practical, and stylish - ideal for high-energy activities at sea...Now €55.95Was €70.00 -
SpecialClearance
Musto Synergy Fleece Jacket - Men S
Musto
Current Stock: 1Now €64.95Was €109.95Breathable and incredibly fast drying, the Synergy Fleece Jacket is perfect for wearing alone in light showers and features Lycra bound cuffs and flatlockMS80408Now €64.95Was €109.95 -
SpecialClearance
Musto Foiling Thermocool Impact Wetsuit - Men - Dark Grey/Black S
Musto
Current Stock: 0Now €109.95Was €179.00Made from 1.5mm super stretch neoprene this elite Foiling Thermocool Impact Wetsuit couples a superior level of movement with the remarkable lever of thermoregulation needed for high performance...Now €109.95Was €179.00 -
SpecialClearance
Musto Flexlite Alumin 3.0 Long John - Men - Midnight Marl
Musto
Current Stock: 3Now €209.95Was €325.00The Musto FlexLite Alumni 3.0 Long John is set to make waves on the international dinghy scene. Suitable for sailing all year round, this long john utilizes 3 mm super-stretch neoprene for...Now €209.95Was €325.00 -
Special
Zhik Deckbeater Pants
Zhik
Current Stock: 11Now €175.00Was €219.95Zhik's next generation Deckbeater Pants. Perfect for all seated water craft, the padded and ergonomically contoured seat panel takes the edge off any hard surface. Zhik Deckbeaters are durable,...ZHIK-PNT-0075-U-BLKNow €175.00Was €219.95 -
Special
Rooster SuperTherm LongJohn 4mm - Men
Rooster
Current Stock: 15Now €277.20Was €295.00Rooster Supertherm 4mm Longjohns are thoroughly tested cold weather dinghy kit, ideal for winter and cold water with a comfortable, soft lining for extreme warmth. Wear in combination with the...Now €277.20Was €295.00 -
SpecialClearance
Rooster Side Zip Buoyancy Aid 50N
Rooster
Current Stock: 54Now €89.95Was €114.00This Rooster Size Zip Buoyancy Aid is fully approved and certified CE12402-5, has plenty of features and fit adjustments. Rooster have used a thinner foam throughout to reduce bulk, especially on the...Now €89.95Was €114.00 -
SpecialClearance
Zhik P2 PFD - Black
Zhik
Current Stock: 2Now €119.95Was €164.95The P2 PFD is an ultra-light and slim Buoyancy aid designed to sit close the body. The ergonomic profile allows freedom of movement with each panel intended to move with the body with thinner...PFD-30-BKNow €119.95Was €164.95 -
SpecialClearance
Zhik Superwarm V Skiff Suit - Men
Zhik
Current Stock: 5Now €119.95Was €289.95The Superwarm V Skiff Suit is ideal for winter and cold water. It offers slimmed down features of the X Suit while maintaining high performance. Can be paired with the Superwarm V Top...ZHIK-SKF-1120-M-NVYNow €119.95Was €289.95 -
SpecialClearance
Zhik Superwarm X Men's Top
Zhik
Current Stock: 7Now €89.95Was €264.95The Superwarm X top features Zhik latest material and wetsuit technologies to produce the most durable, flexible and warmest top ever. The Superwarm superstretch neoprene includes Zhik’s improved...ZHIK-DTP-1170-M-GRYNow €89.95Was €264.95 -
SpecialClearance
Zhik Superwarm X Men's Skiff Suit
Zhik
Current Stock: 11Now €119.95Was €379.95The Superwarm X Skiff Suit is fully featured for winter and cold water. Can be paired with the Superwarm X Top. Features 3mm thermal insulating neoprene provides unparalleled warmth for the coldest...ZHIK-SKF-1170-M-GRYNow €119.95Was €379.95 -
SpecialClearance
Zhik Microfleece X Skiff Suit - Men
Zhik
Current Stock: 6Now €155.00Was €259.95The Microfleece X Skiff Suit is ideal for use in normal, comfortable conditions. Can be paired with the Microfleece X Top. Features 1mm neoprene insulation throughout with nylon outer lining 4-way...SKF-0570-M-BLKNow €155.00Was €259.95 -
SpecialClearance
Zhik Deckbeater Shorts
Zhik
Current Stock: 1Now €104.95Was €144.95Zhik's next generation Deckbeater Shorts are perfect for all seated water craft, the padded and ergonomically contoured seat panel takes the edge off any hard surface. These neoprene shorts are...ZHIK-SRT-0075-U-BLKNow €104.95Was €144.95 -
SpecialClearance
Musto BR1 Solent Jacket - Men - Aruba Blue
Musto
Current Stock: 1Now €179.95Was €235.00Built for performance, this Men's BR1 Solent Jacket is long in style and regular in fit. Comfort is key with brushed tricot and mesh linings throughoMS82400/24/ARBLNow €179.95Was €235.00 -
SpecialClearance
Zhik Eco Spandex Short Sleeve Top - Men - Platinum
Zhik
Current Stock: 1Now €44.95Was €62.95Zhik Eco Spandex tops provide comfort and everyday UPF 50+ sun protection in the warmest of conditions on the water. The incredibly lightweight coverage, combined with 3D body panelling, allows for a...ZHIK-DTP-0067-M-PLTNow €44.95Was €62.95 -
SpecialClearance
Zhik Eco Spandex Long Sleeve Top - Men - Black
Zhik
Current Stock: 1Now €49.95Was €69.95Zhik Eco Spandex tops provide comfort and everyday UPF 50+ sun protection in the warmest of conditions on the water. The incredibly lightweight coverage, combined with 3D body panelling, allows for a...ZHIK-DTP-0063-M-BLKNow €49.95Was €69.95 -
SpecialClearance
Zhik Eco Spandex Long Sleeve Top - Men - White
Zhik
Current Stock: 3Now €49.95Was €69.95Zhik Eco Spandex tops provide comfort and everyday UPF 50+ sun protection in the warmest of conditions on the water. The incredibly lightweight coverage, combined with 3D body panelling, allows for a...ZHIK-DTP-0063-M-WHTNow €49.95Was €69.95 -
SpecialClearance
Zhik Eco Spandex Long Sleeve Top - Men - Platinum
Zhik
Current Stock: 0Now €49.95Was €69.95Zhik Eco Spandex tops provide comfort and everyday UPF 50+ sun protection in the warmest of conditions on the water. The incredibly lightweight coverage, combined with 3D body panelling, allows for a...ZHIK-DTP-0063-M-PLTNow €49.95Was €69.95 -
SpecialClearance
Zhik Lightweight Polo Short Sleeve - Men - Blue
Zhik
Current Stock: 2Now €19.95Was €59.95A lightweight polo perfect for summer days. Made from 50% cotton and 50% polyester fast drying jersey marle fabric. It is soft & super comfortable to wear, with classic relaxed fit and yacht-style...ZHIK-POL-0005-M-BLUNow €19.95Was €59.95 -
SpecialClearance
Zhik UV Active Long Sleeve Top - Men - White
Zhik
Current Stock: 1Now €34.95Was €57.95The Zhik Men's UV Active Long Sleeve White Top provides protection from the harshest UV environments using best-in-class UPF 50+ UVactive® fabric. Far exceeding the requirements of the AS/NZS...ZHIK-ATP-0070-M-WHT-1Now €34.95Was €57.95 -
Special
Zhik UVActive Zip Sports Polo Short Sleeve - Men - Grey
Zhik
Current Stock: 2Now €55.95Was €69.95Ultimate protection from the harshest UV environments is provided by best-in-class UPF 50+ UVactive® fabric. Far exceeding the requirements of the AS/NZS 4399:2017 UPF 50+ rating, UVactive® features...ZHIK-ATP-0085-M-GRYNow €55.95Was €69.95





