Electric Outboard Motors
Quietly efficient high-tech outboards for your kayaks, light boats, tenders, dinghies and daysailers, motorboats and sailboats.
-
Torqeedo Kayak Trolling Motor Ultralight 403AC (1hp)
Torqeedo
Current Stock: 0€2,529.00Torqeedo’s lightest outboard, the Ultralight 403 AC, gets you to your favorite spot faster, and lets you stay there longer. It offers reliable performance, an innovative new angler mount and all the...TQ1407-00€2,529.00 -
Torqeedo Travel XP Power Package (5hp)
Torqeedo
Current Stock: 0€3,874.95 - €4,184.95New Model for 2024, The Power Package comes with the new Travel XP 1600w Motor and Travel XP 1425Wh Battery. With an electrical output of€3,874.95 - €4,184.95 -
Garmin Force® Kraken Trolling Motor
Garmin
Current Stock: 0€4,599.99 - €7,499.99Garmin Force® Kraken White Trolling Motor Take control of your fishing with the Garmin Force Kraken White Trolling Motor. Combining powerful brushless propulsion, precise GPS anchor lock and wireless...€4,599.99 - €7,499.99 -
Garmin Force® Kraken Trolling Motor with remote control and built-in GT56UHD-TR transducer
Garmin
Current Stock: 0€4,399.99 - €4,699.99Garmin Force® Kraken Black Trolling Motor with GT56UHD-TR Transducer Enjoy powerful propulsion, precise boat positioning and integrated sonar with the Garmin Force Kraken Black Trolling Motor...€4,399.99 - €4,699.99 -
Garmin Spy Pole™ Motorised Sonar Mount – 42″ / 49″
Garmin
Current Stock: 0€1,999.99 - €2,199.99Take control of your underwater view with the Garmin Spy Pole motorised sonar mount. Position compatible LiveScope and GT360UHD transducers independently using the included wireless gesture remote,...€1,999.99 - €2,199.99 -
Torqeedo Cruise 3.0 Remote (6hp)
Torqeedo
Current Stock: 0€3,799.00 - €3,949.00Electric outboard for motorboats and sailboats up to 3 tons, comparable with a 6-hp petrol outboard Power 24-350€3,799.00 - €3,949.00 -
Torqeedo Cruise 3.0 Tiller (6hp)
Torqeedo
Current Stock: 0€3,979.95 - €4,184.95Electric outboard for motorboats and sailboats up to 3 tons, comparable with a 6-hp petrol outboard. Power 24-35€3,979.95 - €4,184.95 -
Torqeedo Cruise 6.0 Remote w TorqLink (9.9hp)
Torqeedo
Current Stock: 0€4,754.95 - €4,909.95Electric outboard for motorboats and sailboats up to 6 tons, comparable with a 9.9-hp petrol outboard. Power 48-€4,754.95 - €4,909.95 -
Torqeedo Cruise 6.0 Tiller (9.9hp)
Torqeedo
Current Stock: 0€4,804.95 - €5,014.95Electric outboard for motorboats and sailboats up to 6 tons, comparable with a 9.9-hp petrol outboard. Power 48-€4,804.95 - €5,014.95 -
Torqeedo Travel Essential Package (3hp)
Torqeedo
Current Stock: 0€2,999.95 - €3,049.95New Model for 2024, The Essential Package comes with the new Travel 1100w Motor and Travel 1080Wh Battery. The extremely quiet and reliable€2,999.95 - €3,049.95 -
Torqeedo Travel Range Package (3hp)
Torqeedo
Current Stock: 0€3,309.95 - €3,359.95New Model for 2024, The Range Package comes with the new Travel 1100w Motor and Travel XP 1425Wh Battery. The extremely quiet and reliabl€3,309.95 - €3,359.95 -
Torqeedo Travel Ultralight Adventure Package (3hp)
Torqeedo
Current Stock: 0€2,994.95New Model for 2024, The Adventure Package comes with the new Travel Ultralight 1100w Motor and Travel 1080Wh Battery. 1100w electrTQ1421-00B€2,994.95





