Clearance - Men - Size S
-
SpecialClearance
Rooster Pro Rash Legs - Unisex - Graphite
Rooster
Current Stock: 1Now £85.38Was £118.73The Rooster Pro Rash Legging is primarily designed for hot climate. The Leggings combine super-flexible heavy weight elastane with reinforced Duratex™II hard wearing neoprene seat and knee patches...Now £85.38Was £118.73 -
SpecialClearance
Musto Corsica Funnel Jacket - Men - True Red
Musto
Current Stock: 1Now £93.92Was £149.49This jacket is wind resistant, water repellent and lined with PrimaLoft® Silver Insulation ensuring your protection from the elements, while theNow £93.92Was £149.49 -
SpecialClearance
Musto Marina Quilted Vest 2.0 - Men - Black
Musto
Current Stock: 1Now £119.55Was £158.03The Musto Marina Quilted Vest 2.0 in black is well-padded, lightweight, very warm, and snug fitting, and ideal for really cold conditions, offering the perfect balance of protection and style. Lined...Now £119.55Was £158.03 -
SpecialClearance
Zhik Microfleece X Eco Skiff Suit - Men
Zhik
Current Stock: 1Now £132.40Was £281.84Performance meets sustainability in the new Zhik Microfleece X Eco Wetsuit, taking away traditional non bio-degradable oil based neoprene, and replacing it with a natural plant-based alternative...ZHIK-SKF-0770-M-SGRNow £132.40Was £281.84 -
SpecialClearance
Musto Corsica Gilet 2.0 - Men - Platinum
Musto
Current Stock: 1Now £85.38Was £123.86The Corsica BR1 Gilet is perfect for when extra warmth is needed as it is lined with proprietary Arctec 160 fleece, providing exceptionally balanced andNow £85.38Was £123.86 -
SpecialClearance
Musto Sardinia BR1 Gilet 2.0 - Men - True Red
Musto
Current Stock: 2Now £93.92Was £119.59The Sardinia BR1 was made for warm-weather sailing and is waterproof, breathable, and durable.Now £93.92Was £119.59 -
SpecialClearance
Musto Riviera L/Sleeve Shirt - Men
Musto
Current Stock: 1Now £29.00Was £59.75The Riviera Long Sleeve shirt is smart and versatile, perfect for cruising on a lazy day or for relaxed excursions on dry land. Made from 100% cotton, itMS81168Now £29.00Was £59.75 -
SpecialClearance
Musto Active Base Layer Zip Neck Top - Men
Musto
Current Stock: 1Now £51.21Was £72.56Minimal seams for maximum comfort. This fast-wicking top provides exceptional comfort during high energy activities. Strategically placed variable knitsMS80881Now £51.21Was £72.56 -
SpecialClearance
Musto Active Base Layer Long Sleeve Top - Men - Black
Musto
Current Stock: 4Now £42.67Was £59.75Minimal seams for maximum comfort. This fast-wicking top provides exceptional comfort during high energy activities. Strategically placed variable knitsNow £42.67Was £59.75 -
SpecialClearance
Musto Bay Combat Short - Men - White Sand
Musto
Current Stock: 1Now £46.94Was £85.38These Bay Combat Shorts are ideal for working in or around the marina and further afield. The construction is mid-weight and has a reinforced gusseNow £46.94Was £85.38 -
SpecialClearance
Musto Corsica Polo Shirt 2.0 - Men - White
Musto
Current Stock: 2Now £47.79Was £59.79This Musto Corsica Polo Shirt 2.0 is constructed from quick-drying Tactel® fabric, the Corsica Polo 2.0 is comfortable, practical, and stylish - ideal for high-energy activities at sea...Now £47.79Was £59.79 -
SpecialClearance
Musto Synergy Fleece Jacket - Men S
Musto
Current Stock: 1Now £55.48Was £93.92Breathable and incredibly fast drying, the Synergy Fleece Jacket is perfect for wearing alone in light showers and features Lycra bound cuffs and flatlockMS80408Now £55.48Was £93.92 -
SpecialClearance
Musto Foiling Thermocool Impact Wetsuit - Men - Dark Grey/Black S
Musto
Current Stock: 0Now £93.92Was £152.90Made from 1.5mm super stretch neoprene this elite Foiling Thermocool Impact Wetsuit couples a superior level of movement with the remarkable lever of thermoregulation needed for high performance...Now £93.92Was £152.90 -
SpecialClearance
Musto Flexlite Alumin 3.0 Long John - Men - Midnight Marl
Musto
Current Stock: 3Now £179.34Was £277.62The Musto FlexLite Alumni 3.0 Long John is set to make waves on the international dinghy scene. Suitable for sailing all year round, this long john utilizes 3 mm super-stretch neoprene for...Now £179.34Was £277.62 -
Special
Zhik Deckbeater Pants
Zhik
Current Stock: 11Now £149.49Was £187.88Zhik's next generation Deckbeater Pants. Perfect for all seated water craft, the padded and ergonomically contoured seat panel takes the edge off any hard surface. Zhik Deckbeaters are durable,...ZHIK-PNT-0075-U-BLKNow £149.49Was £187.88 -
Special
Rooster SuperTherm LongJohn 4mm - Men
Rooster
Current Stock: 15Now £236.78Was £251.99Rooster Supertherm 4mm Longjohns are thoroughly tested cold weather dinghy kit, ideal for winter and cold water with a comfortable, soft lining for extreme warmth. Wear in combination with the...Now £236.78Was £251.99 -
SpecialClearance
Rooster Side Zip Buoyancy Aid 50N
Rooster
Current Stock: 54Now £76.84Was £97.38This Rooster Size Zip Buoyancy Aid is fully approved and certified CE12402-5, has plenty of features and fit adjustments. Rooster have used a thinner foam throughout to reduce bulk, especially on the...Now £76.84Was £97.38 -
SpecialClearance
Zhik P2 PFD - Black
Zhik
Current Stock: 2Now £102.46Was £140.90The P2 PFD is an ultra-light and slim Buoyancy aid designed to sit close the body. The ergonomic profile allows freedom of movement with each panel intended to move with the body with thinner...PFD-30-BKNow £102.46Was £140.90 -
SpecialClearance
Zhik Superwarm V Skiff Suit - Men
Zhik
Current Stock: 5Now £102.46Was £247.68The Superwarm V Skiff Suit is ideal for winter and cold water. It offers slimmed down features of the X Suit while maintaining high performance. Can be paired with the Superwarm V Top...ZHIK-SKF-1120-M-NVYNow £102.46Was £247.68 -
SpecialClearance
Zhik Superwarm X Men's Top
Zhik
Current Stock: 7Now £76.84Was £226.32The Superwarm X top features Zhik latest material and wetsuit technologies to produce the most durable, flexible and warmest top ever. The Superwarm superstretch neoprene includes Zhik’s improved...ZHIK-DTP-1170-M-GRYNow £76.84Was £226.32 -
SpecialClearance
Zhik Superwarm X Men's Skiff Suit
Zhik
Current Stock: 11Now £102.46Was £324.55The Superwarm X Skiff Suit is fully featured for winter and cold water. Can be paired with the Superwarm X Top. Features 3mm thermal insulating neoprene provides unparalleled warmth for the coldest...ZHIK-SKF-1170-M-GRYNow £102.46Was £324.55 -
SpecialClearance
Zhik Microfleece X Skiff Suit - Men
Zhik
Current Stock: 6Now £132.40Was £222.05The Microfleece X Skiff Suit is ideal for use in normal, comfortable conditions. Can be paired with the Microfleece X Top. Features 1mm neoprene insulation throughout with nylon outer lining 4-way...SKF-0570-M-BLKNow £132.40Was £222.05 -
SpecialClearance
Zhik Deckbeater Shorts
Zhik
Current Stock: 1Now £89.65Was £123.82Zhik's next generation Deckbeater Shorts are perfect for all seated water craft, the padded and ergonomically contoured seat panel takes the edge off any hard surface. These neoprene shorts are...ZHIK-SRT-0075-U-BLKNow £89.65Was £123.82 -
SpecialClearance
Musto BR1 Solent Jacket - Men - Aruba Blue
Musto
Current Stock: 1Now £153.71Was £200.74Built for performance, this Men's BR1 Solent Jacket is long in style and regular in fit. Comfort is key with brushed tricot and mesh linings throughoMS82400/24/ARBLNow £153.71Was £200.74 -
SpecialClearance
Zhik Eco Spandex Short Sleeve Top - Men - Platinum
Zhik
Current Stock: 1Now £38.40Was £53.77Zhik Eco Spandex tops provide comfort and everyday UPF 50+ sun protection in the warmest of conditions on the water. The incredibly lightweight coverage, combined with 3D body panelling, allows for a...ZHIK-DTP-0067-M-PLTNow £38.40Was £53.77 -
SpecialClearance
Zhik Eco Spandex Long Sleeve Top - Men - Black
Zhik
Current Stock: 1Now £42.67Was £59.75Zhik Eco Spandex tops provide comfort and everyday UPF 50+ sun protection in the warmest of conditions on the water. The incredibly lightweight coverage, combined with 3D body panelling, allows for a...ZHIK-DTP-0063-M-BLKNow £42.67Was £59.75 -
SpecialClearance
Zhik Eco Spandex Long Sleeve Top - Men - White
Zhik
Current Stock: 3Now £42.67Was £59.75Zhik Eco Spandex tops provide comfort and everyday UPF 50+ sun protection in the warmest of conditions on the water. The incredibly lightweight coverage, combined with 3D body panelling, allows for a...ZHIK-DTP-0063-M-WHTNow £42.67Was £59.75 -
SpecialClearance
Zhik Eco Spandex Long Sleeve Top - Men - Platinum
Zhik
Current Stock: 0Now £42.67Was £59.75Zhik Eco Spandex tops provide comfort and everyday UPF 50+ sun protection in the warmest of conditions on the water. The incredibly lightweight coverage, combined with 3D body panelling, allows for a...ZHIK-DTP-0063-M-PLTNow £42.67Was £59.75 -
SpecialClearance
Zhik Lightweight Polo Short Sleeve - Men - Blue
Zhik
Current Stock: 2Now £17.04Was £51.21A lightweight polo perfect for summer days. Made from 50% cotton and 50% polyester fast drying jersey marle fabric. It is soft & super comfortable to wear, with classic relaxed fit and yacht-style...ZHIK-POL-0005-M-BLUNow £17.04Was £51.21 -
SpecialClearance
Zhik UV Active Long Sleeve Top - Men - White
Zhik
Current Stock: 1Now £29.85Was £49.50The Zhik Men's UV Active Long Sleeve White Top provides protection from the harshest UV environments using best-in-class UPF 50+ UVactive® fabric. Far exceeding the requirements of the AS/NZS...ZHIK-ATP-0070-M-WHT-1Now £29.85Was £49.50 -
Special
Zhik UVActive Zip Sports Polo Short Sleeve - Men - Grey
Zhik
Current Stock: 2Now £47.79Was £59.75Ultimate protection from the harshest UV environments is provided by best-in-class UPF 50+ UVactive® fabric. Far exceeding the requirements of the AS/NZS 4399:2017 UPF 50+ rating, UVactive® features...ZHIK-ATP-0085-M-GRYNow £47.79Was £59.75





